MyResults IPSC - MyIPSC

MyIPSC
Bild-Geschoss
Direkt zum Seiteninhalt
Since 2008 Winner of
116 President Medals (Level III Matches)
13 IPSC GER National Champion Titles and
2nd of the European Handgun Championship 2010 + 2019
3.rd Place of the Worlshoot 2017 Prod.Sen. Team  
I've shoot it with STP- BlackMajor .40 S&W and Phoenix RedBack 9mm.
President-Medal
2020
Winner of the BLACK OPS COFFEE CUP in Standard SupSen, Sen & Overall
Winner of the Bul-Indoor-Trophy 2020 Production Optics SupSenior
Winner of the German CbC 2020 Standard SupSenior                                            
Winner of the 3 OAK Standard SupSenior
Winner of the Fenix NRW Trophy Standard SupSenior
Winner of the Geco IPSC Masters PO SupSenior
2019
Winner of the BLACK OPS COFFEE CUP Std-SSen and 2nd Place Overall
Winner of the Landesmeisterschaft LV4 Standard SuperSenior & Overall
Winner of the 5.11 IPSC-Match Standard SuperSenior
Winner of the Sig-Sauer Masters in PO SuperSenior and 2nd Place Overall
Winner of the EBSA 37th ANNUAL IPSC CONTEST in ProductionOptics
Winner of the INFINITY Open 2019 in Standard Sen.
Winner of the German CC 2019 in Standard SupSen. & Sen.
Winner of the Bull Cup 2019 in Standard SupSen. 2nd Place Overall
Winner of the Geco Open 2019 in Standard Super Senior.
Winner of the NRW-FENIX-Trophy in OPEN Overall & Senior
2018
Winner of the GER Area 4 CC in Open Sen. and Overall
Winner of the 5.11 IPSC Match 2018 Standard Sen. (4th Overall)
Winner of the 3oak Open 2018 in Standard Overall & Sen.  
Winner of the Infinity Open 2018 in Prod.Optic Sen. and 3rd Overall.
Winner of the GECO Open 2018 in Standard Super Senior.
Winner of the Fenix Trophy 2018 in Standard Super Senior.
Winner of the Tour de France 2018 Standard Super Senior, 2nd Overall
6 and so finally President Medal No. 100
2017
Winner of the 1st 5.11 IPSC Match (Level III) Standard Sen. & Overall
Winner of the 3 OAK IPSC Match (Level III) Standard Sen. & Overall 3rd
Winner of the German CC Open Senior cat. regional (Level III)
Worldshoot2017 (France) Prod.Sen.Team 3rd Place
Winner of the FENIX-NRW-Troph (Level III) Standard Sen. & 2. Overall
Winner of the Fort Lier Challange 2017 (Level II) Sen. & Overall
Winner of the Pirates-of-IPSC VI Standard Sen. & 2nd Overall
2016
Winner of the Magnumania 2016 (Level III) STD Sen. & 3rd Overall
Winner of the  Area 4 CC 2016 Standard Senior & 2nd Overall
Winner of the MOS-Spring 2016 (Level III) Standard Sen. & 4th Overall
Winner of the Munich Open 2016 (Level III) Standard Sen.
Winner of the 3oak Open 2016 (Level III) Standard Sen. & Overall
Winner of the Infinity Open 2016 (Level III) Standard Sen.
Winner of the Deutsche Meisterschaft, Standard Senior
Winner of the NRW-Trophy 2016 (Level III) Standard Sen. & Overall
Winner of the Pirates of IPSC (Level III) Standard Sen. & 3rd Overall
2015
Winner of the Magnumania 2015  SuperSen. & 2nd Overall
Winner of the Area 4 CC (Level II) Standard Sen. & 3rd Overall
Winner of the Infinity Open 2015 SuperSen. & 9th Overall
Winner of the Ger Campion Chip Std. Sen, 9th Overall
Winner of the Ger Campion Chip Open Sen, 6th Overall
Winner of the 3rd OAK Standard Senior & Overall
Winner of the NRW-Trophy 2015 Standard Senior & 2.Place in Overall
Winner of the Pirates of IPSC in Standard Overall & Senior

2014
Winner of the Magnumania 2014 (Level III) S Sen. & 2nd Overall
Winner of the Area 4 CC (Level II) Standard Sen. & Overall
Winner of the Area 4 CC (Level II) Open Sen. & Overall
Winner of the Munich Open (Level III) Std.  Sen. & 9th Overall
Winner of the Ger Campion Chip Std. Sen (4th Overall)
Winner of the Güstrow Open Std. Sen (4th Overall)
Winner of the MOS  Autumn 2014 (Level III) Std. Sen & Overall
Winner of the NRW Trophy 2014 (Level III) Std. Sen & 2nd Overall
Winner of the Pirates of IPSC (Level III) Std. Sen.
2013
Winner of the Magnumania 2013 (Level III) Standard
Winner of the Landesmeisterschaft LV 4 (Level II) Standard
Winner of the XI. Munich Open (Level III) Standard sen. / 4th overall
Winner of the Magnum Summer Series #1 Standard
Winner of the Infinity- Open (Level III) Standard sen. / 9th overall
Winner of the Magnum Summer Series #2 Standard (Level II )
Winner of German Nationals Modified, Overall & Senior
Winner of the Geco Masters (Level III) Standard sen. / 3rd Overall
Winner of the Pirates of IPSC 2, Standard sen. / 2nd overall
Winner of the 5th WinterSpeedy  Standard Overall & Senior
2012
Winner of the Magnumania (Level III) Standard
Winner of the Landesmeisterschaft LV4 (Level II)
Winner of the 12th Ironhands (Level III) Standard Senior & Overall
Winner of the German Nationals Standard Senior
Winner of the German Nationals Open (Level III) Senior
Winner of the Güstrow Open (Level III) Standard Senior
Winner of the US IPSC Nationals, Florida (Level III) Standard Senior
Winner of the NRW- Trophy (Level III) Standard
Winner of the 4th Winter Speedy (Level III) Standard Senior & Overall
2011
1st Place of the Winter Speedy (Level III) Standard Senior  & Overall
1st Place of the Hannover Cup (Level II) Standard Senior  & Overall
1st Place of the Landesmeisterschaft LV 4 Standard Senior  & 2nd Overall
1st Place of the Landesmeisterschaft LV 4 Production Overall
1st Place of the Magnumania (Level III) Standard Senior  & Overall
1st Place of the 10th Munich Int. Open (Level III) Standard Senior
1st Place of the Nikon Open 2011  (Level III)  Open Senior & 2nd Overall
1st Place of the German National Standard (Level III) Senior   
1st Place of the Euregio Belgien (Level III) Standard Senior, 3rd Overall
1st Place of the Winter Speedy (Level III) Standard Senior  & Overall
1st Place of the 1st Double Alpha NL (Level III)  Standard Senior & Overall
2010
1st Place of the Winter Speedy (Level III) Standard Senior  
1st Place of the Landesmeisterschaft LV 4 Production Senior & Overall
1st Place of the Magnumania 2010 (Level III) Standard Senior  
1st Place of the 9th Munich Int. Open (Level III) Standard Senior
1st Place of the MedCup 2010 France (Level III) Standard Senior  
1st Place of STI BeNeLux (Level III) Standard Senior & Overall
1st Place of the German National Standard (Level III) Senior   
1st Place of the Euregio Belgien (Level III) Standard Senior
2nd European Handgun (EHC) (Level IV) Standard Senior  
1st Place of the NRW-Trophy 2010 (Level III) Standard Senior
1st Place of the Euregio Open Belgien (Level III)  Standard Senior & Overall
2009
1st Place of the Quickborn Match (Level III) Production Senior   
1st Place of the Ironhands  (Level III) Standard Senior
1st Place of the Magnumania 2009 (Level III) Standard Senior

1st Place of the NRW-Trophy 2010 (Level III) Standard Senior  
1st Place of the 14th Schleswig Holstein Match (Level III)  Standard Senior

2008            
1st Place of the Guestrow Open 2009 (Level III)  Production Senior
1st Place of the Magnum Summer Series 3 (Level II) Production
1st Place of the German Area 5&7 Production Senior
1st Place of the HPS-Cup 2008 (Level III) Production Senior
1st Place of the NRW-Trophy 2008 (Level III) Standard Senior
1st Place of the 14th Schleswig Holstein Match (Level III)  Standard Senior
(c) Copywrite
Frank Weuster

17.04.2021
Zurück zum Seiteninhalt